Skip To Main Content

Logo Image

Logo Title

Coach Listing

Search

Coaches

NICOLE ADAMS

Locations: HARRIS HILL
Departments: Spring Girls Modified B Softball

ROBERT AMBERGER

Locations: DISTRICTWIDE/SUB
Departments: Winter Boys Modified B Swimming, Winter Girls Modified B Swimming

MATTHEW ANDREWS

Locations: HIGH SCHOOL
Departments: Spring Boys Freshman Baseball, Spring Boys JV Baseball

ALEXA BALLARD

Locations: DISTRICTWIDE/SUB
Departments: Fall Girls Modified B Volleyball

TODD BANASZAK

Locations: MIDDLE SCHOOL
Departments: Spring Girls JV Softball, Spring Girls Varsity Softball

JEFFREY BARRETT

Locations: HIGH SCHOOL
Departments: Spring Boys Modified B Track, Fall Boys Modified B Football, Spring Girls Modified B Track

KRISTEN BAUER

Locations: DISTRICTWIDE/SUB
Departments: Fall Girls JV Volleyball, Fall Girls Modified B Volleyball, Fall Girls Varsity Volleyball

RUSSELL BEEBE

Locations: HIGH SCHOOL
Departments: Spring Boys JV Baseball

ERIN BOOKER

Locations: MIDDLE SCHOOL
Departments: Winter Girls JV Basketball, Winter Girls Modified B Basketball, Winter Girls Varsity Basketball

BETH BRAWN

Locations: HIGH SCHOOL
Departments: Spring Co-Ed Unified Basketball, Fall Girls JV Field Hockey

RICHARD BROOKS JR

Locations: HIGH SCHOOL
Departments: Winter Boys Varsity Ice Hockey

PAUL BURGIO

Locations: MIDDLE SCHOOL
Departments: Fall Boys Varsity Football

JOCELYN CANADAY

Locations: DISTRICTWIDE/SUB
Departments: Spring Girls JV Lacrosse, Winter Girls JV Basketball

MICHAEL CAPESTRANI

Locations: DISTRICTWIDE/SUB
Departments: Spring Boys Varsity Track, Spring Girls Varsity Track, Winter Boys Varsity Indoor Track

MIKAYLA CAPESTRANI

Locations: MIDDLE SCHOOL
Departments: Spring Boys Varsity Track, Spring Girls Varsity Track, Winter Boys Varsity Indoor Track, Winter Girls Varsity Indoor Track

ALEXANDER CHAMBERS

Locations: HIGH SCHOOL
Departments: Fall Girls Varsity Tennis, Spring Boys Varsity Tennis

JASON CHASE

Locations: SHERIDAN HILL
Departments: Winter Boys Modified B Wrestling

ANDRAE CLARKE

Locations: DISTRICTWIDE/SUB
Departments: Fall Boys Modified B Soccer

ERIK CORRIE

Locations: SHERIDAN HILL
Departments: Fall Boys Freshman Soccer

EVAN CRAHEN

Locations: DISTRICTWIDE/SUB
Departments: Fall Boys Modified B Volleyball

KENNETH CUMMINS

Locations: DISTRICTWIDE/SUB
Departments: Spring Boys JV Lacrosse, Spring Boys Varsity Lacrosse

DANIEL DADDARIO

Locations: CLARENCE CENTER
Departments: Spring Boys Varsity Track, Spring Girls Varsity Track, Winter Boys Varsity Indoor Track

COURTNEY DEC

Locations: DISTRICTWIDE/SUB
Departments: Fall Girls Varsity Cheerleading, Winter Girls Varsity Cheerleading

TAMMY DERKOVITZ

Locations: MIDDLE SCHOOL
Departments: Winter Girls Varsity Bowling

CHRISTOPHER DICKSON

Locations: DISTRICTWIDE/SUB
Departments: Fall Boys Varsity Football

LAUREN DOERFLER

Locations: DISTRICTWIDE/SUB
Departments: Fall Girls Modified B Field Hockey

CHRISTOPHER DURR

Locations: DISTRICTWIDE/SUB
Departments: Fall Girls Varsity Soccer

THOMAS FURMINGER

Locations: LEDGEVIEW
Departments: Spring Boys Modified B Lacrosse

ANDREW GATES

Locations: DISTRICTWIDE/SUB
Departments: Fall Boys Varsity Soccer

DAVID GRABOWSKI

Locations: LEDGEVIEW
Departments: Fall Boys JV Volleyball

KORI GRASHA

Locations: HIGH SCHOOL
Departments: Fall Girls Varsity Golf

DAVID HILL

Locations: DISTRICTWIDE/SUB
Departments: Fall Boys JV Volleyball, Fall Boys Varsity Volleyball

JACOB HUBER

Locations: HARRIS HILL
Departments: Spring Boys Modified B Baseball, Fall Boys JV Football

JILL HURLEY

Locations: DISTRICTWIDE/SUB
Departments: Fall Girls JV Soccer

ROBERT IZYDORCZAK

Locations: DISTRICTWIDE/SUB
Departments: Fall Boys JV Football

SHANNON JABLONSKI

Locations: HIGH SCHOOL
Departments: Spring Boys Varsity Track, Fall Boys Varsity Cross Country, Spring Girls Varsity Track

COURTNEY KELLEY

Locations: DISTRICTWIDE/SUB
Departments: Spring Girls Modified B Lacrosse

SARAH KONING

Locations: HARRIS HILL
Departments: Winter Girls JV Cheerleading, Fall Girls JV Cheerleading

MICHAEL KUPER

Locations: DISTRICTWIDE/SUB
Departments: Fall Boys Varsity Soccer

MATTHEW LAUER

Locations: MIDDLE SCHOOL
Departments: Spring Boys Modified B Track, Spring Girls Modified B Track

EMILY LOMBARDO

Locations: HARRIS HILL
Departments: Winter Girls JV Cheerleading, Fall Girls JV Cheerleading

BREANNA LUDWIG

Locations: HIGH SCHOOL
Departments: Fall Girls Varsity Gymnastics

BRIAN MALEY

Locations: HIGH SCHOOL
Departments: Winter Girls Modified B Basketball, Fall Boys Modified B Football, Spring Girls JV Softball, Winter Girls Varsity Basketball

KEVIN MCLOUTH

Locations: DISTRICTWIDE/SUB
Departments: Fall Girls Modified B Soccer

JACOB MENARD

Locations: MIDDLE SCHOOL
Departments: Fall Boys JV Football

SEAN MULDOWNEY

Locations: HIGH SCHOOL
Departments: Spring Boys JV Lacrosse, Spring Boys Varsity Lacrosse, Winter Boys Freshman Basketball

TIMOTHY MYSLINSKI

Locations: DISTRICTWIDE/SUB
Departments: Fall Boys Varsity Football

KATHERINE PALMITER

Locations: DISTRICTWIDE/SUB
Departments: Fall Girls Varsity Field Hockey, Fall Girls JV Field Hockey

BRADLEY PAXTON

Locations: MIDDLE SCHOOL
Departments: Spring Boys Modified B Track, Spring Girls Modified B Track

CATHERINE PETERS

Locations: MIDDLE SCHOOL
Departments: Spring Girls JV Lacrosse, Spring Girls Modified B Lacrosse, Spring Girls Varsity Lacrosse

JEFFREY POHLMAN

Locations: DISTRICTWIDE/SUB
Departments: Winter Boys Varsity Bowling

CATHERINE QUINLAN

Locations: DISTRICTWIDE/SUB
Departments: Spring Girls Varsity Lacrosse

DOUGLAS RATKA

Locations: HIGH SCHOOL
Departments: Spring Boys Freshman Baseball, Spring Boys JV Baseball, Winter Boys JV Basketball, Winter Boys Freshman Basketball, Winter Boys Varsity Basketball

AMBER RECTOR

Locations: DISTRICTWIDE/SUB
Departments: Fall Girls Varsity Cheerleading, Winter Girls Varsity Cheerleading

ROBIN SHIFFLET

Locations: MIDDLE SCHOOL
Departments: Fall Boys Modified B Volleyball

MICHAEL SILVERSTEIN

Locations: SHERIDAN HILL
Departments: Fall Girls Varsity Soccer, Fall Girls JV Soccer

DAVID SMITH

Locations: HIGH SCHOOL
Departments: Spring Boys Freshman Baseball, Spring Boys JV Baseball, Spring Boys Modified B Baseball, Spring Boys Varsity Baseball

THOMAS STEUER

Locations: DISTRICTWIDE/SUB
Departments: Fall Girls Varsity Swimming, Winter Boys Varsity Swimming

STEPHANIE STEVENS

Locations: LEDGEVIEW
Departments: Fall Girls Modified B Cross Country, Fall Boys Modified B Cross Country

KEITH STOERR

Locations: HIGH SCHOOL
Departments: Winter Boys Modified B Wrestling, Winter Boys Varsity Wrestling

DANIEL TARNOWSKI

Locations: MIDDLE SCHOOL
Departments: Spring Boys Modified B Track, Fall Boys Varsity Golf, Spring Girls Modified B Track

HAYLEY TASSELMYER

Locations: DISTRICTWIDE/SUB
Departments: Winter Boys Modified B Swimming, Winter Girls Modified B Swimming

STEVEN WEAVER

Locations: HIGH SCHOOL
Departments: Fall Boys Freshman Soccer, Fall Boys JV Soccer

JUSTIN WELDON

Locations: HIGH SCHOOL
Departments: Fall Girls Varsity Cross Country, Spring Boys Varsity Track, Fall Boys Varsity Cross Country, Spring Girls Varsity Track

BRADLEY WRIGHT

Locations: MIDDLE SCHOOL
Departments: Winter Varsity Rifle